Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz

  • 20.07.2018 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Open
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK M M40 Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
17 PIKULIK NATALIA K K30 B-cz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team
18 SIUDA SEBASTIAN M M40 Bydgoszcz Soleccy Biegacze
19 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie
20 WÓJCIK ANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
21 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
22 DERING HANIA K K30 Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie
23 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA K K30 Bydgoszcz
24 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM M M20 BIAŁE BŁOTA
25 WANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ M M20 Bydgoszcz Szurusie Team
26 TUBISZ AGNIESZKA K K30 Bydgoszcz
27 WÓJCIK TOMASZ M M40 Bydgoszcz
28 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA K K20 Bydgoszcz
29 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ M M20 Bydgoszcz
30 TUBISZ SZYMON M M20 Bydgoszcz
31 PASIEKA MAGDA K K30 Mrocza Mam tę moc
32 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA K K40 Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze
33 PASIEKA TOMASZ M M40 Mrocza biegiemprzezpola.pl
34 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K40 Bydgoszcz Soleccy Biegacze
35 CYBUL ANNA K K40 Bydgoszcz
36 GÓRNA KAROLINA K K20 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
37 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW M M40 Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3
38 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA K K20 Bydgoszcz
39 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR M M30 Bydgoszcz
40 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA K K40 Bydgoszcz Fotojoker
41 WYDRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA K K50 Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze
42 GADOMSKA MARIA K K60 Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz
43 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN M M30 Bydgoszcz Team Kucyki
44 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH M M40 Bydgoszcz
45 WNĘK NATALIA K K20 Gródek
46 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA K K40 Bydgoszcz
47 ŁAZ KAMIL M M30 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
48 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA K K40 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
49 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA K K30 Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze
50 MATCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 Potulice
51 ZIMNY MAREK M M50 Bydgoszcz ELTRA w biegu
52 KUJDA DOROTA K K30 OSIELSKO Osielsko
53 GRUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ M M30 Dobierzyn Portofino*** Włocławek
54 KRYMER AGNIESZKA K K40 Bydgoszcz
55 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR M M40 Niemcz
56 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA K K30 Łochowo Eltra w biegu
57 SZULC ANDRZEJ M M40 Łochowo Eltra w biegu
58 LENSER EWA K K40 Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze
59 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M20 Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz
60 ROGALSKA MARCELINA K K20 Bydgoszcz
61 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA K K30 Bydgoszcz
62 RZEŹNIKOWSKA ANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
63 OSTROWSKA JUSTYNA K K30 Barcin
64 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD M M60 Ciechocinek
65 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ M M40 Bydgoszcz
66 WEGNER ROMAN M M50 Niemcz
67 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M50 Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
68 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW M M40 BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
69 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA K K40 Jeżewo
70 KREŃSKI TOMASZ M M40 bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL
71 WOŹNIACKA BEATA K K50 Solec Kujawski Pomóżmy Jeżom/ Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA
72 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA K K20 Bydgoszcz
73 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH M M50 Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz
74 KRZYSZYCHA MACIEJ M M20 Bydgoszcz
75 RACŁAW NATALIA K K20 Bydgoszcz
76 GRABOWSKA ILONA K K30 Bydgoszcz WATAHA
77 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ M M50 Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ
78 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING
79 GÓŹDŹ HANNA K K60 Bydgoszcz Jaś biega
80 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA K K40 Bydgoszcz
81 SAPA DARIUSZ M M50 Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie
82 SZENK MARTA K K30 Bydgoszcz
83 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR M M40 Bydgoszcz
84 STAROŃ MONIKA K K30 Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie żółwie
85 MICHALAK WOJCIECH M M50 Bydgoszcz
86 KUCZYŃSKA JAGODA K K20 Jeżewo Aktywnie Zakręceni
87 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ M M30 Łabiszyn
88 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M50 Bydgoszcz Biegający Filozof Team
89 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ M M40 Niemcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW M M60 Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE
BIERNAT JUSTYNA K K20 Inowrocław MKS Inowrocław
BIERNAT MAGDALENA K K30 Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW
BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ M M30 Bydgoszcz
DRAUS TOMASZ M M30 Bydgoszcz
FRANK AGNIESZKA K K30 Bydgoszcz
GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M40 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK M M40 Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze
HARACEWIAT CEZARY M M50 Bydgoszcz
JABŁOŃSKI SZYMON M M20 Bydgoszcz SoniaLovkiLovki4everAmorki ^^
JAKIELSKA MARTA K K20 Bydgoszcz
JAROCH MAGDALENA K K30 Bydgoszcz ZS nr 19
JAROCH RAFAŁ M M30 Bydgoszcz
KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy
KARSKI HUBERT M M60 Bydgoszcz
KARSKI MARCIN M M40 Bydgoszcz
KŁOS LIDIA K K40 Papowo Biskupie Sport i Rekreacja START Chełmno
KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
KRZEMIŃSKI BARTOSZ M M30 Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA
LAU ŁUKASZ M M20 Bydgoszcz FUTBOL AMERYKAŃSKI BYDGOSZCZ
LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW M M30 Bydgoszcz
LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA K K30 Bydgoszcz
ŁAGANOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 Janikowo Rarámuri Sosnówiec
ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL
ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL
ŁUCZAK PIOTR M M30 Bydgoszcz Atos
MALCZEWSKA MIRKA K K60 Bydgoszcz Sport Faktory
MAZANOWSKA EWA K K40 Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz
MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ M M30 Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM
NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ M M30 Bydgoszcz Biegam Wspieram Motywuję
NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA K K20 Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu
NOWICKA TATIANA K K40 Świecie
NOWICKI ANDRZEJ M M40 Terespol Pomorski
PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW M M40 Bydgoszcz CB 163
PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ M M40 Barcin #slimakibarcin
PAWLIK STANISŁAW M M50 Osielsko Farmvita Team
PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW M M50 Zielonka JFTC SU
PERS ALEKSANDRA K K40 Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever
PERS ŁUKASZ M M30 Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever
PESTKA ANNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ CIASTKOWE ANKI
PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA K K30 Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA
PIETRASZAK TOMASZ M M40 Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ
RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA K K40 Bydgoszcz Yogi Biega
RYCHLEWSKI TOMASZ M M40 Kowalewo
RZEPECKA KATARZYNA K K40 Bydgoszcz
SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M40 Bydgoszcz
SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA K K60 Bydgoszcz
SOWIŃSKA JOANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
STĘPIEŃ MONIKA K K40 Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy
STIPPA ADAM M M30 Złotów
STUDZINSKI ROBERT M M40 Bydgoszcz swinie w kosmosie
SZMELTER MICHAŁ M M40 Bydgoszcz
ŚLĄSKA ANGELIKA K K30 Świecie Grupa Kobiet Nadwiślańskich Wiąg
TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 Grudziądz
TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ M M60 bydgoszcz
WŁOCH SYLWESTER M M50 Bydgoszcz max do końca
WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M20 Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz
WOJTYSIAK DOROTA K K30 Bydgoszcz
WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK M M20 Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR
ZUPA ALEKSANDRA K K20 Bydgoszcz Brzoza Biega